Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Belkin 10 Gig Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC, 3.3'

1010543351   Belkin
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # F2F402L7-01M-G
Your Price:
$14.20

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$13.99

QTY 6 to 10
$13.93

QTY 11+
$13.86

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Belkin's 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers. this fiber optic patch cable measures 3.3'.
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic, multimode
  • Length: 3.3'
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 micron
  • Connector 1: 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Connector 2: 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  • Color: Aqua
  • Warranty: Limited lifetime

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Length: 3.3 ft
Color: Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $13.70
Qty: 

SKU # FIBLCST2
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge